Пн
28 января
Вт
29 января
Ср
30 января
Чт
31 января
Пт
1 февраля
Сб
2 февраля
Вс
3 февраля
Пн
4 февраля
Вт
5 февраля
Ср
6 февраля
Чт
7 февраля
Пт
8 февраля
Сб
9 февраля
Вс
10 февраля
Пн
11 февраля
Вт
12 февраля
Ср
13 февраля
Чт
14 февраля
Пт
15 февраля
Сб
16 февраля
Вс
17 февраля
Пн
18 февраля
Вт
19 февраля
Ср
20 февраля
Чт
21 февраля
Пт
22 февраля
Сб
23 февраля
Вс
24 февраля
Пн
25 февраля
Вт
26 февраля
Ср
27 февраля
Чт
28 февраля
Пт
1 марта
Сб
2 марта
Вс
3 марта
Пн
4 марта
Вт
5 марта
Ср
6 марта
Чт
7 марта
Пт
8 марта
Сб
9 марта
Вс
10 марта
Пн
11 марта
Вт
12 марта
Ср
13 марта
Чт
14 марта
Пт
15 марта
Сб
16 марта
Вс
17 марта
 

события на 22 февраля

  название место время
10:00 - 18:00
10:00 - 17:00
10:00 - 17:00
Седьмое небо
Новосибирск,
00:10, 09:10, 10:10, 11:10, 12:10, 13:10, 14:10, 15:10, 16:10, 17:10, 18:10, 19:10, 20:10, 21:10, 22:10, 23:10
кинотеатр ПОБЕДА
Новосибирск,
00:25, 01:15, 09:00, 09:40, 11:05, 11:40, 13:10, 15:15, 16:10, 17:20, 18:15, 20:20, 22:25
09:00, 11:25, 13:20, 15:20, 17:20, 21:40
ДК Россия
Искитим,
09:00, 11:30, 13:10, 15:50, 17:05, 19:45
Кинотеатр "Горизонт"
Новосибирск,
09:00, 11:00, 13:00, 17:20
Кинотеатр Аврора
Новосибирск,
09:00, 13:20, 15:20, 19:40
Голден Синема
Новосибирск,
10:10, 12:10, 12:45, 14:10, 14:45, 16:10, 18:40, 20:30, 22:35
Кинотеатр "Эдем"
Академгородок
10:15, 10:50, 11:15, 12:10, 12:50, 14:10, 14:40, 15:25, 16:10, 17:15, 17:25, 19:05, 20:20, 21:15, 21:35, 22:20, 23:35
Седьмое небо
Новосибирск,
09:00, 11:20, 13:10, 13:40, 16:00, 17:20, 18:20, 20:40, 23:00
ДК Россия
Искитим,
00:40, 09:10, 13:30, 19:05, 23:35
Голден Синема
Новосибирск,
10:25, 11:55, 16:25, 18:10, 22:30
Кинотеатр "Эдем"
Академгородок,
10:25, 12:15, 14:50, 16:40, 19:15, 21:05, 22:25, 23:30
Кинотеатр Аврора
Новосибирск,
11:00, 17:20, 21:40
11:00, 17:30, 19:20, 23:55
Кинотеатр "Горизонт"
Новосибирск,
15:00, 19:20, 23:55
кинотеатр ПОБЕДА
Новосибирск
08:55, 11:15, 16:05, 18:30, 21:00, 22:45
09:20
ДК Россия
Искитим,
11:00, 11:00, 21:25, 21:25
Кинотеатр "Эдем"
Академгородок,
13:15, 14:45, 16:35, 18:10, 19:25, 20:50, 23:15
13:25, 19:50
Голден Синема
Новосибирск,
14:15, 20:35, 22:45
кинотеатр ПОБЕДА
Новосибирск,
10:45, 14:55, 19:25, 21:40, 23:50
Кинотеатр "Горизонт"
Новосибирск
21:45
театр Старый Дом
Новосибирск
18:30
18:30
18:30
театр Афанасьева
Новосибирск
18:30
Лофт - Парк "Подземка"
19:00
19:00